Absolventen 2017/2018

5AT 2017/2018
         
Sabrina
AICHERNIG
  Yannick
DOHR
  Tobias
DOLINER
  Niklas
FATH
  Philipp
FRANK
  Elisa
GRAF
                     
         
Larissa
HERRNHOFER
  Patrick
KACIC
  Kristina
KOBAN
  Laura
KROPIUNIG
  Nikolaus
LANNER
  Vanessa
LOHMANN
                     
         
Sandro
MAJER
  Valentina
MALLEGG
  Massimo
MORITZ
  Jakob
MOSER
  Christoph
PICHORNER
  Sandra
PIRKER
                     
             
Katharina
PREIS
  Regina
SAUEREGGER
  Tobias
TITZE
  Lilli
TSCHEMERNJAK
       
5BT 2017/2018
         
Zalina
ALIEVA
  Sophie
ANGERMANN
  Martin
HAUSMANN
  Valentina
HÖLINER
  Alexandra
KRIEGL
  Rebecca
KURASCH
                     
         
Patric
LAKONIG
  Eva
MODRITSCH
  Michelle
OGRIS
  Philipp
OSCHEP
  Selina
PETELINC
  Paul
PURKL
                     
         
Isabel
RAGGER
  Clara
SCHWITZER
  Selina
STICH
  Daniel
STORNIG
  Marie-Christin
STUMPF
  Magdalena
THURNER
                     
               
Maria
UNTERKIRCHER
  Christina
WASSERFALLER
  Winona
WETZL
           
5CT 2017/18
         
Sarah
BIETHAN
  Elena
FANTONI
  Lukas
FERTALA
  Julia
GRUBELNIG
  Barbara
GUGGENBERGER
  Lena-Maria
GUGGENBERGER
                     
         
Hannah
HOFER
  Christina
ISOLA
  Lisa
JANSCHE
  Katja
KEISCHNIGG
  Sandra
KLEEWEIN
  Laura
MACK
                     
         
Alexander
MITTERER
  Lena
NASAROW-ENGSTLER
  Andreas
NIEDERWIESER
  Fabian
NIKOLASCH
  Christoph
PIRKER
  Luca
SABADELLI
                     
         
Elena
SARINGER
  Christina
SCHWEI
  Nico
STOCKER
  Peter
TSCHEMER
  Christoph
VALTINER
  Nina
VIELGUT
                     
                   
Johanna
ZERAVA
                   
4AK 2017/2018
         
Ana
BERGAUER
  Rene
HOJSKI
  Tilen
KMETEC
  Bine
KOLAR
  Jan-Hendrik
Maier
  Janja
MARCIC
                     
         
Lisa
MARTINZ
  Andreea
MOTORA
  Nicole
PICKERLE
  Lukas
ROSSMANN
  Chiara
SCHNUTT
  Livia
SURINA
                     
             
Nora
VEAU
  Alina
WAIZENEGGER
  Jaying
WU
  Marina
ZHIZHIASHVILI